Arrivals

Notice
Schedule may change on weekends or holidays. Please, confirm the arrival or departure schedule directly with the company your are travelling.

Time Line Company
18:15 BURGOS PUEBLOS NEXCON (NEX)
18:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
18:25 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:30 LLANES RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:35 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:35 MARRAKECH MANAF TOURS AYA (MANAF)
18:45 CARTAGENA BILMANBUS (BI)
18:45 ZUMARRAGA PESA (PE)
18:45 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:45 GRANADA NEXCON (NEX)
18:45 MIRANDA NEXCON (NEX)
18:45 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
18:50 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
18:55 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:10 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
19:15 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
19:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
19:25 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
19:45 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
19:45 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
19:45 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:50 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
19:55 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:00 TORREVIEJA BILMANBUS (BI)
20:00 OÑATI PESA (PE)
20:00 NOJA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:15 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
20:15 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:15 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
20:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
20:25 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:30 BERGARA PESA (PE)
20:30 OÑATI PESA (PE)
20:30 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:30 VITORIA POR MURGIA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:30 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
20:30 SALAMANCA ENATCAR (EN)
20:30 VALLADOLID ENATCAR (EN)
20:30 MARSOL MADRID MARSOL (MARS)
20:35 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:35 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA INTERCAR (IC)
20:45 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:45 POZA DE LA SAL NEXCON (NEX)
20:45 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:50 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
20:50 CASTRO PUEBLOS IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:50 MADRID/EST.SUR NEXCON (NEX)
20:55 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:00 SALAMANCA ENATCAR (EN)
21:00 EUROLINES PARIS EUROLINES (EUROL)
21:15 GUARDO NEXCON (NEX)
21:15 MONTERRUBIO B. 55 ENATCAR (EN)
21:15 ZAMORA BUS 25 ENATCAR (EN)
21:15 LEON BUS 35 ENATCAR (EN)
21:15 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:15 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
21:15 MADRID (PREMIUM) NEXCON (NEX)
21:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
21:20 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
21:25 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:35 LINEA CONCEPCION SECORBUS (SEC)
21:35 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
21:45 DONOSTIA PUEBLOS PESA (PE)
21:45 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:45 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
21:50 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
21:55 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
22:00 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
22:00 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:00 BADAJOZ BUS 45 ENATCAR (EN)
22:00 LLANES RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:15 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
22:15 BURGOS PUEBLOS NEXCON (NEX)
22:15 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
22:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
22:25 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
22:30 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
22:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:45 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
22:45 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
22:50 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
23:00 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
23:15 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
23:15 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
23:20 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
23:50 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)