Departures

Time Line Company
12:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
12:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
12:30 BERGARA PESA (PE)
13:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
13:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
13:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
13:00 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
13:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
13:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
13:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
13:30 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
13:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
13:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
14:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
14:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
14:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
14:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
14:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:25 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:30 OÑATI PESA (PE)
14:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
14:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
14:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
14:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:45 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
14:45 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:50 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
15:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
15:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
15:00 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
15:10 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
15:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:15 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
15:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
15:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
15:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
15:30 LLANES RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:30 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
16:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:00 VITORIA POR OTXANDIO AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
16:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
16:00 SALAMANCA ENATCAR (EN)
16:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
16:30 DONOSTIA PUEBLOS PESA (PE)
16:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
16:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
17:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
17:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
17:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:00 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
17:15 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
17:20 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
17:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
17:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
18:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
18:00 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
18:00 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:00 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
18:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:30 POZA DE LA SAL NEXCON (NEX)
18:30 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:30 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
18:40 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:45 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
19:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
19:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
19:00 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
19:20 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
19:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
19:45 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
19:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:45 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
20:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:00 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
20:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:20 PARIS FLIXBUS (FLIXB)
20:30 BERGARA PESA (PE)
20:30 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
20:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:30 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
20:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:30 TORRELAVEGA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:35 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:35 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:45 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:00 BENIDORM BILMANBUS (BI)
21:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
21:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:00 ALGECIRAS SECORBUS (SEC)
21:15 LA MANGA DEL MAR MENOR BILMANBUS (BI)
21:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
22:00 DONOSTIA PESA (PE)
22:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
22:00 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:10 PONTEVEDRA VIBASA (VI)
22:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
22:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
22:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:30 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
23:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)